www.orarioweb.it |
|
|
|
|
|
1AEO |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | prima ora | CARCAGNI' N. / CHIANETTA I. | VARTULI U. | SPERANZA V. | MARTINOIA G. | CHIERCHIA A. / CALIGIURI R. |
seconda ora | CARCAGNI' N. / CHIANETTA I. | SPERANZA V. | SPERANZA V. | SPERANZA V. | MARTINOIA G. |
terza ora | CARCAGNI' N. / CHIANETTA I. | GENTILE R. | MARTINOIA G. | RAVALLI G. / PARENTI D. | PITARI V. / ZAMPAGLIONE B. |
quarta ora | VALVANO A. | VALVANO A. | CHIERCHIA A. / CALIGIURI R. | VALVANO A. | LUCA C. |
quinta ora | LUCA C. | CHIANETTA I. / ROCCA O. | ZAMPERIN C. | CARCAGNI' N. / ZAMPAGLIONE B. | PITARI V. |
sesta ora | SPERANZA V. | CHIANETTA I. / ROCCA O. | ZAMPERIN C. | CARCAGNI' N. / CHIANETTA I. | PITARI V. |
settima ora | | | GENTILE R. | VALVANO A. | |
ottava ora | | | | | |
nona ora | | | | | |
decima ora | | | | | |
undicesima ora | | | | | |
dodicesima ora | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1AES |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | prima ora | SAVANT ALEINA M. | GIACOPPO G. | LAMBERTI I. | LAMBERTI I. | LAMBERTI I. |
seconda ora | ROSCIO C. | GAMBINO C. / GRACEFFA M. | GIACOPPO G. | SAVANT ALEINA M. | STASI G. |
terza ora | STASI G. | MARTINOIA G. | MARCHIONATTI S. | SAVANT ALEINA M. | ROSCIO C. |
quarta ora | D'AMBROSIO P. | ROSCIO C. | MARCHIONATTI S. | GIACOPPO G. | D'AMBROSIO P. |
quinta ora | MARTINOIA G. | SAVANT ALEINA M. | GENTILE R. | MARTINOIA G. | GENTILE R. |
sesta ora | | D'AMBROSIO P. | | GENTILE R. | LONGO__ R. |
settima ora | | | | | |
ottava ora | | | | | |
nona ora | | | | | |
decima ora | | | | | |
undicesima ora | | | | | |
dodicesima ora | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1AITA |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | prima ora | ZAMPAGLIONE B. / ALBERTO A. | VALVANO A. | VALVANO A. | BURGI F. / ROCCA O. | MAGNETTI G. |
seconda ora | ZAMPAGLIONE B. | VALVANO A. | DI MAURO C. | ANTONELLI E. | CARRITO V. / PALMA F. |
terza ora | DI MAURO C. | ANTONELLI E. | GENTILE R. | MAGNETTI G. | MARIUZ M. / MANGIA C. |
quarta ora | MARIUZ M. | DI MAURO C. | MAGNETTI G. | GENTILE R. | CALIGIURI R. / DI MAURO C. |
quinta ora | ANTONELLI E. | CARRITO V. | MAGNETTI G. | DI MAURO C. | MARCHIONATTI S. |
sesta ora | VALVANO A. | CARRITO V. | MARIUZ M. | ZAMPAGLIONE B. / ALBERTO A. | MARCHIONATTI S. |
settima ora | MAGNETTI G. | | VARTULI U. | | |
ottava ora | MAGNETTI G. | | | | |
nona ora | | | | | |
decima ora | | | | | |
undicesima ora | | | | | |
dodicesima ora | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1ALS |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | prima ora | ROZZO F. | RIVAS DIAZ DE TUDANCA M. / GRA | CERRINI S. | ANTONELLI E. | BARDINA A. |
seconda ora | ROZZO F. | ROZZO F. | CERRINI S. | ROZZO F. | ROZZO F. |
terza ora | M'GHAZLI S. / MORELLI T. | ROZZO F. | ANTONELLI E. | ASOMUGHA C. / ANTONELLI E. | GRACEFFA M. |
quarta ora | MACARIO BAN T. | MORELLI T. | BARDINA A. | BARDINA A. | MOLINARO M. |
quinta ora | MOLINARO M. | ANTONELLI E. | GRACEFFA M. | MORELLI T. | MACARIO BAN T. |
sesta ora | | ROZZO F. | | RAVALLI G. / PARENTI D. | VALVANO A. |
settima ora | | | | | |
ottava ora | | | | | |
nona ora | | | | | |
decima ora | | | | | |
undicesima ora | | | | | |
dodicesima ora | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1ALT |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | prima ora | ROZZO F. | SASSO C. | CERRINI S. | ANTONELLI E. | BARDINA A. |
seconda ora | ROZZO F. | ROZZO F. | CERRINI S. | ROZZO F. | ROZZO F. |
terza ora | M'GHAZLI S. / MORELLI T. | ROZZO F. | ANTONELLI E. | ASOMUGHA C. / ANTONELLI E. | KITTA R. / SASSO C. |
quarta ora | MACARIO BAN T. | MORELLI T. | BARDINA A. | BARDINA A. | MOLINARO M. |
quinta ora | MOLINARO M. | ANTONELLI E. | SASSO C. | MORELLI T. | MACARIO BAN T. |
sesta ora | | ROZZO F. | | RAVALLI G. / PARENTI D. | VALVANO A. |
settima ora | | | | | |
ottava ora | | | | | |
nona ora | | | | | |
decima ora | | | | | |
undicesima ora | | | | | |
dodicesima ora | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1AS |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | prima ora | CHIELLINO S. | TAFFARELLO G. | CHIPPARI C. | ROLANDO S. | STASI G. |
seconda ora | CHIELLINO S. | CHIPPARI C. | MERENDA M. | LAMBERTI I. | TAFFARELLO G. |
terza ora | CHIPPARI C. | CHIPPARI C. | CLAVELLI A. | STASI G. | GAMBINO C. / PARENTI D. |
quarta ora | MERENDA M. | CLAVELLI A. | D'AMBROSIO P. | TAFFARELLO G. | ROLANDO S. |
quinta ora | D'AMBROSIO P. | LAMBERTI I. | LAMBERTI I. | D'AMBROSIO P. | MERENDA M. |
sesta ora | D'AMBROSIO P. | | ROLANDO S. | | LONGO R. |
settima ora | | | | | |
ottava ora | | | | | |
nona ora | | | | | |
decima ora | | | | | |
undicesima ora | | | | | |
dodicesima ora | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1BEO |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | prima ora | LONGO R. | CAVIOLO E. / CHIANETTA I. | MOLINARO M. / CALIGIURI R. | SPERANZA V. | DE VITA D. |
seconda ora | LONGO R. | CAVIOLO E. / CHIANETTA I. | PUGGIONI S. | PUGGIONI S. | DE VITA D. |
terza ora | SPERANZA V. | CAVIOLO E. / CHIANETTA I. | SORIENTE V. | SPERANZA V. | MOLINARO M. / CALIGIURI R. |
quarta ora | SPERANZA V. | LONGO R. | GENTILE R. | MARTUCCI R. | PITARI V. / ZAMPAGLIONE B. |
quinta ora | GENTILE R. | PITARI V. | CHIANETTA I. / VITALE M. | CHIANETTA I. / VITALE M. | RAVALLI G. / PARENTI D. |
sesta ora | SORIENTE V. | PITARI V. | LONGO R. | PUGGIONI S. | VARTULI U. |
settima ora | | | CAVIOLO E. / CHIANETTA I. | CAVIOLO E. / ZAMPAGLIONE B. | |
ottava ora | | | | | |
nona ora | | | | | |
decima ora | | | | | |
undicesima ora | | | | | |
dodicesima ora | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1BES |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | prima ora | MARTINOIA G. | CLAVELLI A. | CLAVELLI A. | CARRITO V. | MARTINOIA G. |
seconda ora | PASCALI . | GIACOPPO G. | CARRITO V. | MARTINOIA G. | GIACOPPO G. |
terza ora | MARCHIONATTI S. | MARTINEZ D. | PASCALI . | MARTINEZ D. | SACCHI L. |
quarta ora | MARCHIONATTI S. | GAMBINO C. / PARENTI D. | PASCALI . | PASCALI . | ROSCIO C. |
quinta ora | MARTINEZ D. | ROSCIO C. | SACCHI L. | GIACOPPO G. | CARRITO V. |
sesta ora | CLAVELLI A. | BRAMARDI S. | | ROSCIO C. | |
settima ora | | | | | |
ottava ora | | | | | |
nona ora | | | | | |
decima ora | | | | | |
undicesima ora | | | | | |
dodicesima ora | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1BL |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | prima ora | ZAMPERIN C. | GIACOMELLI C. | VALLERO S. | STASI G. | IVE F. |
seconda ora | ZAMPERIN C. | MERENDA M. | CHIPPARI C. | ROLANDO S. | MERENDA M. |
terza ora | MERENDA M. | MERENDA M. | ROLANDO S. | IVE F. | MERENDA M. |
quarta ora | ROLANDO S. | VALLERO S. | M'GHAZLI S. / GIACOMELLI C. | GIACOMELLI C. | CHIPPARI C. |
quinta ora | RIVAS DIAZ DE TUDANCA M. / VAL | CHIPPARI C. | IVE F. | ASOMUGHA C. / ROLANDO S. | STASI G. |
sesta ora | CHIPPARI C. | | RAVALLI G. / PARENTI D. | CAPURSO_ A. | |
settima ora | | | | | |
ottava ora | | | | | |
nona ora | | | | | |
decima ora | | | | | |
undicesima ora | | | | | |
dodicesima ora | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1BS |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | prima ora | MARTINEZ D. | SACCHI L. | VETRUGNO R. | ROZZO F. | MELOTTI F. |
seconda ora | CLAVELLI A. | MARTINEZ D. | VETRUGNO R. | MARTINEZ D. | MELOTTI F. |
terza ora | FONTANA M. | GAMBINO C. / FESTA L. | FONTANA M. | ROZZO F. | MARTINEZ D. |
quarta ora | MELOTTI F. | MELOTTI F. | CLAVELLI A. | MELOTTI F. | ROZZO F. |
quinta ora | ROLANDO S. | ROLANDO S. | MELOTTI F. | FONTANA M. | ROZZO F. |
sesta ora | | | SACCHI L. | CAPURSO A. | ROLANDO S. |
settima ora | | | | | |
ottava ora | | | | | |
nona ora | | | | | |
decima ora | | | | | |
undicesima ora | | | | | |
dodicesima ora | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1CL |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | prima ora | GRACEFFA M. | LUCA C. | RIVAS DIAZ DE TUDANCA M. / GRA | TAFFARELLO G. | CHIELLINO S. |
seconda ora | ASOMUGHA C. / MOREA I. | SACCHI L. | SACCHI L. | TAFFARELLO G. | CHIELLINO S. |
terza ora | LUCA C. | GRACEFFA M. | MERENDA M. | MOREA I. | M'GHAZLI S. / LUCA C. |
quarta ora | MOREA I. | GIACOPPO G. | VALVANO A. | MERENDA M. | TAFFARELLO G. |
quinta ora | MERENDA M. | VALVANO A. | MOREA I. | BURGI F. / PARENTI D. | VALVANO A. |
sesta ora | | | TAFFARELLO G. | GIACOPPO G. | VALVANO_ A. |
settima ora | | | | | |
ottava ora | | | | | |
nona ora | | | | | |
decima ora | | | | | |
undicesima ora | | | | | |
dodicesima ora | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1CS |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | prima ora | PASCALI . | PARENTI D. | PASCALI . | PARENTI D. | CARRITO V. |
seconda ora | MARTINOIA G. | FRANCONE M. | CLAVELLI A. | CARRITO V. | PARENTI D. |
terza ora | CARRITO V. | FRANCONE M. | VETRUGNO R. | PASCALI . | FRANCONE M. |
quarta ora | CLAVELLI A. | PASCALI . | VETRUGNO R. | MARTINOIA G. | PASCALI . |
quinta ora | PARENTI D. | MARTINOIA G. | FRANCONE M. | MOLINARO M. | PASCALI . |
sesta ora | | | MOLINARO M. | BURGI F. / PARENTI D. | VALVANO__ A. |
settima ora | | | | | |
ottava ora | | | | | |
nona ora | | | | | |
decima ora | | | | | |
undicesima ora | | | | | |
dodicesima ora | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1SEO |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | prima ora | | | | | |
seconda ora | | | | | |
terza ora | | | | | |
quarta ora | | | | | |
quinta ora | | | | | |
sesta ora | | | | | |
settima ora | | | | | |
ottava ora | GUAZZERONI E. | ROMEO S. | SANCI C. | ZAMPAGLIONE B. | ZAMPAGLIONE B. |
nona ora | GUAZZERONI E. | ROMEO S. | SANCI C. | ZAMPAGLIONE B. | RICCOBONO D. |
decima ora | ROMEO S. | SANZONE L. | SANCI C. | RANIERI A. | SANZONE L. |
undicesima ora | ROMEO S. | SANZONE L. | ROCCA O. | SANCI C. | RICCOBONO D. |
dodicesima ora | RANIERI A. | SANZONE L. | ROCCA O. | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2AEO |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | prima ora | BOCCIA D. | D'AMICO G. / ROCCA O. | CARCAGNI' N. / D'AMICO G. | VARTULI U. | LUCA C. |
seconda ora | BOCCIA D. | LONGO R. | CARCAGNI' N. / D'AMICO G. | GENTILE R. | CHIERCHIA A. / CALIGIURI R. |
terza ora | MARTINOIA G. | LUCA C. | CARCAGNI' N. / D'AMICO G. | ZAMPERIN C. | LONGO R. |
quarta ora | PITARI V. / ZAMPAGLIONE B. | MARTINOIA G. | CARCAGNI' N. / D'AMICO G. | ZAMPERIN C. | LONGO R. |
quinta ora | PITARI V. | BOCCIA D. | LONGO R. | SPERANZA V. | D'AMICO G. / ROCCA O. |
sesta ora | PITARI V. | BOCCIA D. | GENTILE R. | MARTINOIA G. | CARCAGNI' N. / ZAMPAGLIONE B. |
settima ora | | RAVALLI G. | CHIERCHIA A. / CALIGIURI R. | | |
ottava ora | | | | | |
nona ora | | | | | |
decima ora | | | | | |
undicesima ora | | | | | |
dodicesima ora | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2AES |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | prima ora | BROCCARDO S. | STASI G. | BRUNA S. | ANGUISSOLA M. | ANGUISSOLA M. |
seconda ora | ANGUISSOLA M. | BRUNA S. | ROSCIO C. | ROSCIO C. | BRUNA S. |
terza ora | ROSCIO C. | BROCCARDO S. | GIACOPPO G. | LAMBERTI I. | GIACOPPO G. |
quarta ora | GIACOPPO G. | LAMBERTI I. | MERENDA M. | BROCCARDO S. | STASI G. |
quinta ora | MARCHIONATTI S. | MERENDA M. | GAMBINO C. / PARENTI D. | MERENDA M. | LAMBERTI I. |
sesta ora | MARCHIONATTI S. | MERENDA M. | | LONGO_ R. | |
settima ora | | | | | |
ottava ora | | | | | |
nona ora | | | | | |
decima ora | | | | | |
undicesima ora | | | | | |
dodicesima ora | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2AITA |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | prima ora | VALFRE' F. | SAVANT ALEINA M. | VAGLIASINDI V. | BRAMARDI S. | VALFRE' F. |
seconda ora | CARRITO V. | CARRITO V. | MAGNETTI G. | BURGI F. / PARENTI D. | MAGNETTI G. |
terza ora | SAVANT ALEINA M. | CARRITO V. | CALIGIURI R. / DI MAURO C. | CARRITO V. | BRAMARDI S. / PALMA F. |
quarta ora | DI MAURO C. | VAGLIASINDI V. | DI MAURO C. | VAGLIASINDI V. | BRAMARDI S. |
quinta ora | MAGNETTI G. | DI MAURO C. | MARCHIONATTI S. | GENTILE R. | MARIUZ M. / MANGIA C. |
sesta ora | MARIUZ M. | MAGNETTI G. | MARCHIONATTI S. | DI MAURO C. | GENTILE R. |
settima ora | | | MARIUZ M. | | |
ottava ora | | | VALFRE' F. | | |
nona ora | | | | | |
decima ora | | | | | |
undicesima ora | | | | | |
dodicesima ora | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2ALS |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | prima ora | CESCON F. | MORELLI T. | DI MAURO C. | CESCON F. | ROZZO F. |
seconda ora | RANIERI A. | RIVAS DIAZ DE TUDANCA M. / VAL | CESCON F. | CESCON F. | DI MAURO C. |
terza ora | ROZZO F. | RAVALLI G. / FESTA L. | BARDINA A. | CERRINI S. | BARDINA A. |
quarta ora | VALLERO S. | ROZZO F. | MORELLI T. | CERRINI S. | VALLERO S. |
quinta ora | M'GHAZLI S. / MORELLI T. | RANIERI A. | ROZZO F. | BARDINA A. | RANIERI A. |
sesta ora | | ASOMUGHA C. / RANIERI A. | ROZZO F. | VALVANO A. | |
settima ora | | | | | |
ottava ora | | | | | |
nona ora | | | | | |
decima ora | | | | | |
undicesima ora | | | | | |
dodicesima ora | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2ALT |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | prima ora | CESCON F. | MORELLI T. | DI MAURO C. | CESCON F. | ROZZO F. |
seconda ora | RANIERI A. | SASSO C. | CESCON F. | CESCON F. | DI MAURO C. |
terza ora | ROZZO F. | RAVALLI G. / FESTA L. | BARDINA A. | CERRINI S. | BARDINA A. |
quarta ora | SASSO C. | ROZZO F. | MORELLI T. | CERRINI S. | KITTA R. / SASSO C. |
quinta ora | M'GHAZLI S. / MORELLI T. | RANIERI A. | ROZZO F. | BARDINA A. | RANIERI A. |
sesta ora | | ASOMUGHA C. / RANIERI A. | ROZZO F. | VALVANO A. | |
settima ora | | | | | |
ottava ora | | | | | |
nona ora | | | | | |
decima ora | | | | | |
undicesima ora | | | | | |
dodicesima ora | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2AS |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | prima ora | STASI G. | CHIELLINO S. | TAFFARELLO G. | MEI M. | VAGLIASINDI V. |
seconda ora | CESCON F. | CHIELLINO S. | LAMBERTI I. | VAGLIASINDI V. | LAMBERTI I. |
terza ora | TAFFARELLO G. | CLAVELLI A. | LAMBERTI I. | CLAVELLI A. | TAFFARELLO G. |
quarta ora | MEI M. | D'AMBROSIO P. | GAMBINO C. / BROCCARDO S. | CESCON F. | MEI M. |
quinta ora | MEI M. | VAGLIASINDI V. | D'AMBROSIO P. | STASI G. | CESCON F. |
sesta ora | | LONGO R. | | D'AMBROSIO P. | D'AMBROSIO P. |
settima ora | | | | | |
ottava ora | | | | | |
nona ora | | | | | |
decima ora | | | | | |
undicesima ora | | | | | |
dodicesima ora | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2BEO |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | prima ora | MARTUCCI R. | LONGO R. | VARTULI U. | CAVIOLO E. / D'AMICO G. | LONGO R. |
seconda ora | MARTUCCI R. | D'AMICO G. / ROCCA O. | MOLINARO M. / CALIGIURI R. | CAVIOLO E. / D'AMICO G. | VAGLIASINDI V. |
terza ora | CAVIOLO E. / ZAMPAGLIONE B. | MARTUCCI R. | PITARI V. | CAVIOLO E. / D'AMICO G. | DE VITA D. |
quarta ora | SORIENTE V. | GENTILE R. | PITARI V. | CAVIOLO E. / D'AMICO G. | DE VITA D. |
quinta ora | VAGLIASINDI V. | RAVALLI G. / PARENTI D. | MOLINARO M. / CALIGIURI R. | MARTUCCI R. | LONGO R. |
sesta ora | GENTILE R. | VAGLIASINDI V. | SORIENTE V. | MARTUCCI R. | D'AMICO G. / ROCCA O. |
settima ora | | | LONGO R. | | PITARI V. / ZAMPAGLIONE B. |
ottava ora | | | | | |
nona ora | | | | | |
decima ora | | | | | |
undicesima ora | | | | | |
dodicesima ora | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2BES |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | prima ora | GIACOPPO G. | ANGUISSOLA M. | GIACOPPO G. | MARTINEZ D. | GIACOPPO G. |
seconda ora | GIACOPPO G. | RICCOBONO D. | BRUNA S. | RICCOBONO D. | MARTINEZ D. |
terza ora | RICCOBONO D. | BRUNA S. | CHIERCHIA A. | GIACOPPO G. | IVE F. |
quarta ora | ANGUISSOLA M. | IVE F. | ANGUISSOLA M. | IVE F. | CHIERCHIA A. |
quinta ora | MARCHIONATTI S. | GIACOPPO G. | GAMBINO C. / PARENTI D. | BRUNA S. | GIACOPPO G. |
sesta ora | MARCHIONATTI S. | MARTINEZ D. | | LONGO__ R. | |
settima ora | | | | | |
ottava ora | | | | | |
nona ora | | | | | |
decima ora | | | | | |
undicesima ora | | | | | |
dodicesima ora | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2BITA |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | prima ora | LAMBERTI I. | CAVA S. | CAVA S. | MARCHIONATTI S. | BRAMARDI S. / PALMA F. |
seconda ora | VALFRE' F. | CAVA S. | VAGLIASINDI V. | MARCHIONATTI S. | RAVALLI G. |
terza ora | CAVA S. | MAGNETTI G. | BRAMARDI S. | GENTILE R. | LAMBERTI I. |
quarta ora | GENTILE R. | MAGNETTI G. | MOLINARO M. | MOLINARO M. | MARIUZ M. / MANGIA C. |
quinta ora | MARIUZ M. | VALFRE' F. | CHIERCHIA A. | BRAMARDI S. | CHIERCHIA A. |
sesta ora | VAGLIASINDI V. | LAMBERTI I. | LAMBERTI I. | VAGLIASINDI V. | CALIGIURI R. / CHIERCHIA A. |
settima ora | | | VALFRE' F. | | |
ottava ora | | | MARIUZ M. | | |
nona ora | | | | | |
decima ora | | | | | |
undicesima ora | | | | | |
dodicesima ora | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2BL |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | prima ora | IVE F. | CHIPPARI C. | CESCON F. | CERRINI S. | TAFFARELLO G. |
seconda ora | GIACOMELLI C. | STASI G. | STASI G. | CERRINI S. | RANIERI A. |
terza ora | RIVAS DIAZ DE TUDANCA M. / VAL | RANIERI A. | RANIERI A. | TAFFARELLO G. | GIACOMELLI C. |
quarta ora | CESCON F. | ASOMUGHA C. / RANIERI A. | TAFFARELLO G. | RAVALLI G. | IVE F. |
quinta ora | CHIPPARI C. | IVE F. | TAFFARELLO G. | VALLERO S. | VALLERO S. |
sesta ora | | CESCON F. | M'GHAZLI S. / GIACOMELLI C. | VALVANO__ A. | |
settima ora | | | | | |
ottava ora | | | | | |
nona ora | | | | | |
decima ora | | | | | |
undicesima ora | | | | | |
dodicesima ora | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2BS |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | prima ora | CLAVELLI A. | ZAMPERIN C. | MARTINEZ D. | FRANCONE M. | ANTONELLI E. |
seconda ora | FRANCONE M. | ZAMPERIN C. | NAPODANO A. | FRANCONE M. | SACCHI L. |
terza ora | FRANCONE M. | NAPODANO A. | SACCHI L. | GAMBINO C. / PARENTI D. | FONTANA M. |
quarta ora | MARTINEZ D. | NAPODANO A. | ANTONELLI E. | FONTANA M. | MARTINEZ D. |
quinta ora | FONTANA M. | MARTINEZ D. | CLAVELLI A. | NAPODANO A. | FRANCONE M. |
sesta ora | ANTONELLI E. | | FRANCONE M. | LONGO R. | |
settima ora | | | | | |
ottava ora | | | | | |
nona ora | | | | | |
decima ora | | | | | |
undicesima ora | | | | | |
dodicesima ora | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2CL |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | prima ora | TAFFARELLO G. | MERENDA M. | MEI M. | GRACEFFA M. | SACCHI L. |
seconda ora | TAFFARELLO G. | TAFFARELLO G. | TAFFARELLO G. | MOREA I. | M'GHAZLI S. / LUCA C. |
terza ora | VALVANO A. | VALVANO A. | RAVALLI G. / FESTA L. | MERENDA M. | ZAMPERIN C. |
quarta ora | RIVAS DIAZ DE TUDANCA M. / GRA | GRACEFFA M. | MOREA I. | LUCA C. | ZAMPERIN C. |
quinta ora | SACCHI L. | ASOMUGHA C. / MOREA I. | LUCA C. | VALVANO A. | MEI M. |
sesta ora | MOREA I. | | | VALVANO_ A. | MERENDA M. |
settima ora | | | | | |
ottava ora | | | | | |
nona ora | | | | | |
decima ora | | | | | |
undicesima ora | | | | | |
dodicesima ora | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2CS |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | prima ora | GAMBINO C. / FESTA L. | VETRUGNO R. | CARRITO V. | VAGLIASINDI V. | MARTINEZ D. |
seconda ora | CHIPPARI C. | VETRUGNO R. | MARTINEZ D. | CLAVELLI A. | MOLINARO M. |
terza ora | MARTINEZ D. | MOLINARO M. | CHIPPARI C. | CESCON F. | CARRITO V. |
quarta ora | CARRITO V. | CHIPPARI C. | VAGLIASINDI V. | MARTINEZ D. | VAGLIASINDI V. |
quinta ora | CLAVELLI A. | CESCON F. | CESCON F. | D'AMBROSIO M. | D'AMBROSIO M. |
sesta ora | | LONGO_ R. | CESCON F. | D'AMBROSIO M. | |
settima ora | | | | | |
ottava ora | | | | | |
nona ora | | | | | |
decima ora | | | | | |
undicesima ora | | | | | |
dodicesima ora | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3AEO |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | prima ora | OGGERO G. | VITALE M. | BOCCIA D. | LUCA C. | OGGERO G. |
seconda ora | PUGGIONI S. | BOCCIA D. | LUCA C. | VITALE M. | CAVA S. |
terza ora | VILLAREALE F. | VILLAREALE F. | CAVA S. | VITALE M. / LUCA C. | BOCCIA D. |
quarta ora | SANZONE L. | CARACCIOLO A. | OGGERO G. | GAMBINO C. | BOCCIA D. |
quinta ora | SANZONE L. | CARACCIOLO A. | VETRUGNO R. | PITARI V. | VILLAREALE F. |
sesta ora | SANZONE L. | CARACCIOLO A. | VETRUGNO R. | PITARI V. | PUGGIONI S. |
settima ora | SANZONE L. | CARACCIOLO A. | | | |
ottava ora | | | | | |
nona ora | | | | | |
decima ora | | | | | |
undicesima ora | | | | | |
dodicesima ora | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3AES |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | prima ora | RICCOBONO D. | PASCALI . | CASTAGNA V. | RICCOBONO D. | CORBELLA M. |
seconda ora | MELOTTI F. | ANGUISSOLA M. | VALVANO A. | BRUNA S. | LAGADARI M. |
terza ora | BROCCARDO S. | MELOTTI F. | CORBELLA M. | MARCHIONATTI S. | ANGUISSOLA M. |
quarta ora | PASCALI . | LAGADARI M. | BRUNA S. | MARCHIONATTI S. | BRUNA S. |
quinta ora | VALVANO A. | RICCOBONO D. | ANGUISSOLA M. | MELOTTI F. | CASTAGNA V. |
sesta ora | GAMBINO C. / PARENTI D. | BROCCARDO S. | LAGADARI M. | MELOTTI F. | BROCCARDO S. |
settima ora | | | | | |
ottava ora | | | | | |
nona ora | | | | | |
decima ora | | | | | |
undicesima ora | | | | | |
dodicesima ora | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3ALS |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | prima ora | BARDINA A. | CASTAGNA V. | MELOTTI F. | BARDINA A. | DI MAURO C. |
seconda ora | M'GHAZLI S. / MORELLI T. | MELOTTI F. | MELOTTI F. | CACCIATORE V. | CACCIATORE V. |
terza ora | CERRINI S. | MORELLI T. | MORELLI T. | DI MAURO C. | SAVANT ALEINA M. |
quarta ora | CERRINI S. | RIVAS DIAZ DE TUDANCA M. / CAC | RAVALLI G. / BROCCARDO S. | ASOMUGHA C. / CONTINI C. | CORBELLA M. |
quinta ora | SAVANT ALEINA M. / SORIENTE V | CONTINI C. | CORBELLA M. | CONTINI C. | BARDINA A. |
sesta ora | MELOTTI F. | BARDINA A. | CACCIATORE V. | CASTAGNA V. | MORELLI T. |
settima ora | | | | | |
ottava ora | | | | | |
nona ora | | | | | |
decima ora | | | | | |
undicesima ora | | | | | |
dodicesima ora | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3ALT |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | prima ora | BARDINA A. | CASTAGNA V. | MELOTTI F. | BARDINA A. | DI MAURO C. |
seconda ora | M'GHAZLI S. / MORELLI T. | MELOTTI F. | MELOTTI F. | SASSO C. | KITTA R. / SASSO C. |
terza ora | CERRINI S. | MORELLI T. | MORELLI T. | DI MAURO C. | SAVANT ALEINA M. |
quarta ora | CERRINI S. | SASSO C. | RAVALLI G. / BROCCARDO S. | ASOMUGHA C. / CONTINI C. | CORBELLA M. |
quinta ora | SAVANT ALEINA M. / SORIENTE V | CONTINI C. | CORBELLA M. | CONTINI C. | BARDINA A. |
sesta ora | MELOTTI F. | BARDINA A. | SASSO C. | CASTAGNA V. | MORELLI T. |
settima ora | | | | | |
ottava ora | | | | | |
nona ora | | | | | |
decima ora | | | | | |
undicesima ora | | | | | |
dodicesima ora | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3AS |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | prima ora | COTTINI M. | MORELLA M. | MORELLA M. | GINO S. | DI PILATO M. |
seconda ora | LAMBERTI I. | MOLINARO M. | MORELLA M. | MALUSA O. | MEI M. |
terza ora | ROLANDO S. | CHIELLINO S. | MEI M. | MALUSA O. | MORELLA M. |
quarta ora | GINO S. | CHIELLINO S. | MALUSA O. | DI PILATO M. | GINO S. |
quinta ora | MORELLA M. | MEI M. | ROLANDO S. | COTTINI M. | GAMBINO C. |
sesta ora | MALUSA O. | ROLANDO S. | MEI M. | MOLINARO M. | LAMBERTI I. |
settima ora | | | | | |
ottava ora | | | | | |
nona ora | | | | | |
decima ora | | | | | |
undicesima ora | | | | | |
dodicesima ora | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3BEO |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | prima ora | VILLAREALE F. | OGGERO G. | PUGGIONI S. | MARTUCCI R. | MARTUCCI R. |
seconda ora | OGGERO G. | BUTEL T. | MARTUCCI R. | MARTUCCI R. | MARTUCCI R. |
terza ora | BUTEL T. | VITALE M. | MARTUCCI R. | PITARI V. | VILLAREALE F. |
quarta ora | D'AMICO G. | VILLAREALE F. | VITALE M. | PITARI V. | CAVIOLO E. |
quinta ora | D'AMICO G. | PUGGIONI S. | DE VITA D. | OGGERO G. | CAVIOLO E. |
sesta ora | D'AMICO G. | RAVALLI G. | DE VITA D. | BUTEL T. / VITALE M. | CAVIOLO E. |
settima ora | D'AMICO G. | | | | CAVIOLO E. |
ottava ora | | | | | |
nona ora | | | | | |
decima ora | | | | | |
undicesima ora | | | | | |
dodicesima ora | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3BL |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | prima ora | ASOMUGHA C. / CONTINI C. | CACCIATORE V. | CONTINI C. | CACCIATORE V. | M'GHAZLI S. / GIACOMELLI C. |
seconda ora | IVE F. | CONTINI C. | SAVANT ALEINA M. / SORIENTE V | D'AMBROSIO M. | SAVANT ALEINA M. |
terza ora | CACCIATORE V. | CERRINI S. | STASI G. | GIACOMELLI C. | COSCIA S. |
quarta ora | GIACOMELLI C. | CERRINI S. | RIVAS DIAZ DE TUDANCA M. / CAC | STASI G. | RAVALLI G. / PARENTI D. |
quinta ora | D'AMBROSIO M. | FESTA L. | FESTA L. | IVE F. | IVE F. |
sesta ora | D'AMBROSIO M. | COSCIA S. | IVE F. | GIACOMELLI C. | D'AMBROSIO M. |
settima ora | | | | | |
ottava ora | | | | | |
nona ora | | | | | |
decima ora | | | | | |
undicesima ora | | | | | |
dodicesima ora | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3BS |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | prima ora | MOREA I. | NAPODANO A. | FONTANA M. | SACCHI L. | CAPURSO A. |
seconda ora | SACCHI L. | DI PILATO M. | CAPURSO A. | GAMBINO C. / PARENTI D. | CAPURSO A. |
terza ora | GINO S. | PASCALI . | NAPODANO A. | GINO S. | GINO S. |
quarta ora | FONTANA M. | MOREA I. | FONTANA M. | NAPODANO A. | FONTANA M. |
quinta ora | NAPODANO A. | ZAMPERIN C. | PASCALI . | CAPURSO A. | DI PILATO M. |
sesta ora | CAPURSO A. | ZAMPERIN C. | PASCALI . | MOREA I. | PASCALI . |
settima ora | | | | | |
ottava ora | | | | | |
nona ora | | | | | |
decima ora | | | | | |
undicesima ora | | | | | |
dodicesima ora | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3SEO |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | prima ora | | | | | |
seconda ora | | | | | |
terza ora | | | | | |
quarta ora | | | | | |
quinta ora | | | | | |
sesta ora | | | | | |
settima ora | | | | | |
ottava ora | ROMEO S. | VILLAREALE F. | VILLAREALE F. | SANCI C. | RICCOBONO D. |
nona ora | SANCI C. | ZAMPAGLIONE B. | ROCCA O. | SANCI C. | ZAMPAGLIONE B. |
decima ora | SANCI C. | ZAMPAGLIONE B. | ROCCA O. | SANCI C. | RICCOBONO D. |
undicesima ora | SANCI C. | ROMEO S. | SANCI C. | RANIERI A. | SANZONE L. |
dodicesima ora | ROMEO S. | ROMEO S. | SANCI C. | RANIERI A. | SANZONE L. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4AEO |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | prima ora | PUGGIONI S. | BUTEL T. | BRAMARDI S. | GUAZZERONI E. | CERRINI S. |
seconda ora | BRAMARDI S. | FRANCISETTI CIANTELLA I. | BOCCIA D. | GUAZZERONI E. | CERRINI S. |
terza ora | BOCCIA D. | BRAMARDI S. | BAFFA G. | BOCCIA D. | FRANCISETTI CIANTELLA I. |
quarta ora | BOCCIA D. | BOCCIA D. | CARACCIOLO A. | BUTEL T. / SANZONE L. | BAFFA G. |
quinta ora | BAFFA G. | GAMBINO C. / PARENTI D. | CARACCIOLO A. | SANZONE L. | BUTEL T. |
sesta ora | FRANCISETTI CIANTELLA I. | PUGGIONI S. | CARACCIOLO A. | SANZONE L. | BOCCIA D. |
settima ora | | | CARACCIOLO A. | SANZONE L. | |
ottava ora | | | | | |
nona ora | | | | | |
decima ora | | | | | |
undicesima ora | | | | | |
dodicesima ora | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4AES |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | prima ora | ROSCIO C. | ROZZO F. | ROSCIO C. | ROSCIO C. | LAGADARI M. |
seconda ora | GAMBINO C. | CASTAGNA V. | LAGADARI M. | ANGUISSOLA M. | ANGUISSOLA M. |
terza ora | LAGADARI M. | ANGUISSOLA M. | BRUNA S. | MACARIO BAN T. | BRUNA S. |
quarta ora | LAGADARI M. | BRUNA S. | CASTAGNA V. | D'AMBROSIO P. | DI PILATO M. |
quinta ora | MACARIO BAN T. | LAGADARI M. | MACARIO BAN T. | VETRUGNO R. | D'AMBROSIO P. |
sesta ora | MACARIO BAN T. | DI PILATO M. | D'AMBROSIO P. | VETRUGNO R. | ROZZO F. |
settima ora | | | | | |
ottava ora | | | | | |
nona ora | | | | | |
decima ora | | | | | |
undicesima ora | | | | | |
dodicesima ora | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4ALS |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | prima ora | MORELLI T. | BOCCIA D. / RICCOBONO D. | M'GHAZLI S. / MORELLI T. | BOCCIA D. | CONTINI C. |
seconda ora | GRACEFFA M. | MORELLI T. | CORBELLA M. | BARDINA A. | BARDINA A. |
terza ora | BARDINA A. | DI MAURO C. | CESCON F. | CONTINI C. | CORBELLA M. |
quarta ora | ASOMUGHA C. / CONTINI C. | BARDINA A. | GRACEFFA M. | DI MAURO C. | CASTAGNA V. |
quinta ora | CESCON F. | RIVAS DIAZ DE TUDANCA M. / GRA | RAVALLI G. / PARENTI D. | CERRINI S. | GRACEFFA M. |
sesta ora | CESCON F. | CASTAGNA V. | MORELLI T. | CERRINI S. | CESCON F. |
settima ora | | | | | |
ottava ora | | | | | |
nona ora | | | | | |
decima ora | | | | | |
undicesima ora | | | | | |
dodicesima ora | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4ALT |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | prima ora | MORELLI T. | BOCCIA D. / RICCOBONO D. | M'GHAZLI S. / MORELLI T. | BOCCIA D. | CONTINI C. |
seconda ora | SASSO C. | MORELLI T. | CORBELLA M. | BARDINA A. | BARDINA A. |
terza ora | BARDINA A. | DI MAURO C. | CESCON F. | CONTINI C. | CORBELLA M. |
quarta ora | ASOMUGHA C. / CONTINI C. | BARDINA A. | SASSO C. | DI MAURO C. | CASTAGNA V. |
quinta ora | CESCON F. | SASSO C. | RAVALLI G. / PARENTI D. | CERRINI S. | KITTA R. / SASSO C. |
sesta ora | CESCON F. | CASTAGNA V. | MORELLI T. | CERRINI S. | CESCON F. |
settima ora | | | | | |
ottava ora | | | | | |
nona ora | | | | | |
decima ora | | | | | |
undicesima ora | | | | | |
dodicesima ora | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4AS |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | prima ora | ANTONELLI E. | COTTINI M. | COTTINI M. | MALUSA O. | MOLINARO M. |
seconda ora | MOLINARO M. | COTTINI M. | DI PILATO M. | MEI M. | ANTONELLI E. |
terza ora | MEI M. | GINO S. | MALUSA O. | MORELLA M. | COTTINI M. |
quarta ora | MORELLA M. | MORELLA M. | MORELLA M. | MALUSA O. | GAMBINO C. |
quinta ora | CHIELLINO S. | MORELLA M. | MALUSA O. | DI PILATO M. | MALUSA O. |
sesta ora | CHIELLINO S. | ANTONELLI E. | GINO S. | GINO S. | MALUSA O. |
settima ora | | | | | |
ottava ora | | | | | |
nona ora | | | | | |
decima ora | | | | | |
undicesima ora | | | | | |
dodicesima ora | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4BEO |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | prima ora | PITARI V. | MARTUCCI R. | FRANCISETTI CIANTELLA I. | PUGGIONI S. | FRANCISETTI CIANTELLA I. |
seconda ora | PITARI V. | MARTUCCI R. | BUTEL T. | BUTEL T. | OGGERO G. |
terza ora | MARTUCCI R. | OGGERO G. | PUGGIONI S. | FRANCISETTI CIANTELLA I. | MARTUCCI R. |
quarta ora | BAFFA G. | BUTEL T. / CARCAGNI' N. | MARTUCCI R. | OGGERO G. | SANCI C. |
quinta ora | VETRUGNO R. | CARCAGNI' N. | BAFFA G. | RAVALLI G. / PARENTI D. | SANCI C. |
sesta ora | VETRUGNO R. | CARCAGNI' N. | MARTUCCI R. | BAFFA G. | SANCI C. |
settima ora | | CARCAGNI' N. | | | SANCI C. |
ottava ora | | | | | |
nona ora | | | | | |
decima ora | | | | | |
undicesima ora | | | | | |
dodicesima ora | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4BES |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | prima ora | BRUNA S. | LAGADARI M. | ANGUISSOLA M. | LAGADARI M. | BRUNA S. |
seconda ora | BROCCARDO S. | LAGADARI M. | CASTAGNA V. | BROCCARDO S. | ROSCIO C. |
terza ora | ANGUISSOLA M. | MACARIO BAN T. | BROCCARDO S. | ANGUISSOLA M. | LAGADARI M. |
quarta ora | GAMBINO C. | MACARIO BAN T. | MELOTTI F. | BRUNA S. | MACARIO BAN T. |
quinta ora | MELOTTI F. | DI PILATO M. | LAGADARI M. | ROSCIO C. | VETRUGNO R. |
sesta ora | CASTAGNA V. | ROSCIO C. | MACARIO BAN T. | DI PILATO M. | VETRUGNO R. |
settima ora | | | | | |
ottava ora | | | | | |
nona ora | | | | | |
decima ora | | | | | |
undicesima ora | | | | | |
dodicesima ora | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4BL |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | prima ora | M'GHAZLI S. / GIACOMELLI C. | CONTINI C. | STASI G. | ASOMUGHA C. / CONTINI C. | NAPODANO A. |
seconda ora | STASI G. | GIACOMELLI C. | RIVAS DIAZ DE TUDANCA M. / VAL | NAPODANO A. | NAPODANO A. |
terza ora | COTTINI M. | COTTINI M. | BOCCIA D. / RICCOBONO D. | COTTINI M. | VALLERO S. |
quarta ora | NAPODANO A. | COSCIA S. | FESTA L. | VALLERO S. | COTTINI M. |
quinta ora | CONTINI C. | VETRUGNO R. | GIACOMELLI C. | GIACOMELLI C. | BOCCIA D. |
sesta ora | VALLERO S. | VETRUGNO R. | COSCIA S. | FESTA L. | RAVALLI G. |
settima ora | | | | | |
ottava ora | | | | | |
nona ora | | | | | |
decima ora | | | | | |
undicesima ora | | | | | |
dodicesima ora | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4BS |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | prima ora | SACCHI L. | GINO S. | DI PILATO M. | GAMBINO C. / ROCCA O. | ZAMPERIN C. |
seconda ora | DI PILATO M. | SAVANT ALEINA M. | FONTANA M. | CAPURSO A. | ZAMPERIN C. |
terza ora | MOREA I. | SAVANT ALEINA M. | SAVANT ALEINA M. | FONTANA M. | MELOTTI F. |
quarta ora | SAVANT ALEINA M. | CAPURSO A. | MACARIO BAN T. | GINO S. | SACCHI L. |
quinta ora | GINO S. | MELOTTI F. | CAPURSO A. | MOREA I. | FONTANA M. |
sesta ora | FONTANA M. | MOREA I. | CAPURSO A. | MACARIO BAN T. | CAPURSO A. |
settima ora | | | | | |
ottava ora | | | | | |
nona ora | | | | | |
decima ora | | | | | |
undicesima ora | | | | | |
dodicesima ora | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5AC |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | prima ora | CAVIOLO E. | FRANCISETTI CIANTELLA I. | OGGERO G. | FRANCISETTI CIANTELLA I. | CARACCIOLO A. |
seconda ora | CAVA S. | PUGGIONI S. | CAVA S. | CAVA S. | CARACCIOLO A. |
terza ora | OGGERO G. | CAVA S. | BUTEL T. | CAVA S. | CARACCIOLO A. |
quarta ora | VITALE M. | CAVA S. | FRANCISETTI CIANTELLA I. | VITALE M. | CARACCIOLO A. |
quinta ora | CERRINI S. | BUTEL T. | FRANCISETTI CIANTELLA I. | PUGGIONI S. | VITALE M. |
sesta ora | CERRINI S. | OGGERO G. | VITALE M. | CAVIOLO E. | BUTEL T. |
settima ora | VITALE M. / CARACCIOLO A. | | | RAVALLI G. | |
ottava ora | | | | | |
nona ora | | | | | |
decima ora | | | | | |
undicesima ora | | | | | |
dodicesima ora | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5AES |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | prima ora | ANGUISSOLA M. | BRUNA S. | LAGADARI M. | BRUNA S. | ROSCIO C. |
seconda ora | BRUNA S. | BROCCARDO S. | ANGUISSOLA M. | LAGADARI M. | DI PILATO M. |
terza ora | MACARIO BAN T. | ROSCIO C. | DI PILATO M. | ROSCIO C. | VETRUGNO R. |
quarta ora | COSCIA S. | ANGUISSOLA M. | LAGADARI M. | MACARIO BAN T. | VETRUGNO R. |
quinta ora | LAGADARI M. | MACARIO BAN T. | COSCIA S. | MACARIO BAN T. | BROCCARDO S. |
sesta ora | LAGADARI M. | MACARIO BAN T. | GAMBINO C. | BROCCARDO S. | MACARIO BAN T. |
settima ora | | | | | |
ottava ora | | | | | |
nona ora | | | | | |
decima ora | | | | | |
undicesima ora | | | | | |
dodicesima ora | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5ALS |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | prima ora | FRANCONE M. | CERRINI S. | FRANCONE M. | SAVANT ALEINA M. | CACCIATORE V. |
seconda ora | BARDINA A. | CERRINI S. | FRANCONE M. | CONTINI C. | CONTINI C. |
terza ora | ASOMUGHA C. / CONTINI C. | CACCIATORE V. | RIVAS DIAZ DE TUDANCA M. / CAC | CACCIATORE V. | DI MAURO C. |
quarta ora | CASTAGNA V. | FESTA L. | SAVANT ALEINA M. / SORIENTE V | MORELLI T. | FRANCONE M. |
quinta ora | RAVALLI G. / ROCCA O. | BARDINA A. | M'GHAZLI S. / MORELLI T. | CASTAGNA V. | MORELLI T. |
sesta ora | MORELLI T. | DI MAURO C. | FESTA L. | BARDINA A. | BARDINA A. |
settima ora | | | | | |
ottava ora | | | | | |
nona ora | | | | | |
decima ora | | | | | |
undicesima ora | | | | | |
dodicesima ora | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5ALT |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | prima ora | FRANCONE M. | CERRINI S. | FRANCONE M. | SAVANT ALEINA M. | KITTA R. / SASSO C. |
seconda ora | BARDINA A. | CERRINI S. | FRANCONE M. | CONTINI C. | CONTINI C. |
terza ora | ASOMUGHA C. / CONTINI C. | SASSO C. | SASSO C. | SASSO C. | DI MAURO C. |
quarta ora | CASTAGNA V. | FESTA L. | SAVANT ALEINA M. / SORIENTE V | MORELLI T. | FRANCONE M. |
quinta ora | RAVALLI G. / ROCCA O. | BARDINA A. | M'GHAZLI S. / MORELLI T. | CASTAGNA V. | MORELLI T. |
sesta ora | MORELLI T. | DI MAURO C. | FESTA L. | BARDINA A. | BARDINA A. |
settima ora | | | | | |
ottava ora | | | | | |
nona ora | | | | | |
decima ora | | | | | |
undicesima ora | | | | | |
dodicesima ora | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5AS |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | prima ora | DI PILATO M. | GAMBINO C. | MALUSA O. | MORELLA M. | COTTINI M. |
seconda ora | COTTINI M. | MORELLA M. | COTTINI M. | COSCIA S. | MOREA I. |
terza ora | MOLINARO M. | MOREA I. | MORELLA M. | DI PILATO M. | NAPODANO A. |
quarta ora | MALUSA O. | MOLINARO M. | NAPODANO A. | COTTINI M. | COSCIA S. |
quinta ora | COSCIA S. | MALUSA O. | NAPODANO A. | CHIELLINO S. | MORELLA M. |
sesta ora | NAPODANO A. | MALUSA O. | MOREA I. | CHIELLINO S. | MORELLA M. |
settima ora | | | | | |
ottava ora | | | | | |
nona ora | | | | | |
decima ora | | | | | |
undicesima ora | | | | | |
dodicesima ora | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5BC |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | prima ora | CAVA S. | BRAMARDI S. | LUCA C. | CAVA S. | RAVALLI G. |
seconda ora | CAVIOLO E. | LUCA C. | FRANCISETTI CIANTELLA I. | LUCA C. | FRANCISETTI CIANTELLA I. |
terza ora | BRAMARDI S. | FRANCISETTI CIANTELLA I. | VITALE M. | BRAMARDI S. | VAGLIASINDI V. |
quarta ora | FRANCISETTI CIANTELLA I. | VITALE M. | CAVA S. | CARACCIOLO A. | CAVA S. |
quinta ora | VITALE M. | CAVA S. | VAGLIASINDI V. | CARACCIOLO A. | CAVA S. |
sesta ora | CARACCIOLO A. / VITALE M. | DE VITA D. | CAVIOLO E. | CARACCIOLO A. | VITALE M. |
settima ora | | DE VITA D. | | CARACCIOLO A. | |
ottava ora | | | | | |
nona ora | | | | | |
decima ora | | | | | |
undicesima ora | | | | | |
dodicesima ora | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5BL |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | prima ora | CACCIATORE V. | FESTA L. | SAVANT ALEINA M. / SORIENTE V | GIACOMELLI C. | SAVANT ALEINA M. |
seconda ora | RIVAS DIAZ DE TUDANCA M. / CAC | CACCIATORE V. | CONTINI C. | IVE F. | GIACOMELLI C. |
terza ora | GIACOMELLI C. | ASOMUGHA C. / CONTINI C. | M'GHAZLI S. / GIACOMELLI C. | VETRUGNO R. | MALUSA O. |
quarta ora | STASI G. | CONTINI C. | IVE F. | VETRUGNO R. | MALUSA O. |
quinta ora | MALUSA O. | COSCIA S. | CACCIATORE V. | FESTA L. | COSCIA S. |
sesta ora | RAVALLI G. / PARENTI D. | IVE F. | MALUSA O. | STASI G. | IVE F. |
settima ora | | | | | |
ottava ora | | | | | |
nona ora | | | | | |
decima ora | | | | | |
undicesima ora | | | | | |
dodicesima ora | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5BS |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | prima ora | CHIPPARI C. | FRANCONE M. | SACCHI L. | NAPODANO A. | FRANCONE M. |
seconda ora | ANTONELLI E. | ANTONELLI E. | ANTONELLI E. | GINO S. | FRANCONE M. |
terza ora | SACCHI L. | DI PILATO M. | COTTINI M. | CAPURSO A. | DI PILATO M. |
quarta ora | COTTINI M. | COTTINI M. | FRANCONE M. | CAPURSO A. | CAPURSO A. |
quinta ora | GAMBINO C. | CAPURSO A. | CHIPPARI C. | ZAMPERIN C. | COTTINI M. |
sesta ora | GINO S. | CAPURSO A. | NAPODANO A. | ZAMPERIN C. | GINO S. |
settima ora | | | | | |
ottava ora | | | | | |
nona ora | | | | | |
decima ora | | | | | |
undicesima ora | | | | | |
dodicesima ora | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5CS |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | prima ora | CARRITO V. | CARRITO V. | CORBELLA M. | BROCCARDO S. | MEI M. |
seconda ora | COSCIA S. | PASCALI . | BRAMARDI S. | SACCHI L. | CORBELLA M. |
terza ora | PASCALI . | COSCIA S. | COSCIA S. | MEI M. | VETRUGNO R. |
quarta ora | BROCCARDO S. | ROLANDO S. | MEI M. | MEI M. | VETRUGNO R. |
quinta ora | BROCCARDO S. | BROCCARDO S. | MEI M. | BROCCARDO S. | ROLANDO S. |
sesta ora | SACCHI L. | MEI M. | GAMBINO C. | ROLANDO S. | BRAMARDI S. |
settima ora | | | | | |
ottava ora | | | | | |
nona ora | | | | | |
decima ora | | | | | |
undicesima ora | | | | | |
dodicesima ora | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5CSV |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | prima ora | RANIERI A. | VILLAREALE F. | RANIERI A. | BUTEL T. | RANIERI A. |
seconda ora | VILLAREALE F. | VILLAREALE F. | OGGERO G. | BAFFA G. | VILLAREALE F. |
terza ora | BAFFA G. | D'AMICO G. | MAGNETTI G. | OGGERO G. | MARCHIONATTI S. |
quarta ora | MAGNETTI G. | RAVALLI G. / PARENTI D. | BAFFA G. / SANZONE L. | MAGNETTI G. | MARCHIONATTI S. |
quinta ora | BUTEL T. | OGGERO G. | SANZONE L. | MAGNETTI G. | BAFFA G. |
sesta ora | MAGNETTI G. | BUTEL T. | SANZONE L. | D'AMICO G. | BAFFA G. |
settima ora | | MAGNETTI G. | SANZONE L. | | |
ottava ora | | | | | |
nona ora | | | | | |
decima ora | | | | | |
undicesima ora | | | | | |
dodicesima ora | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5DSV |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | prima ora | SPERANZA V. | SPERANZA V. | BUTEL T. | OGGERO G. | CARCAGNI' N. |
seconda ora | SPERANZA V. | OGGERO G. | RANIERI A. | FRANCISETTI CIANTELLA I. | CARCAGNI' N. |
terza ora | FRANCISETTI CIANTELLA I. | BAFFA G. / CARCAGNI' N. | SPERANZA V. | BAFFA G. | CARCAGNI' N. |
quarta ora | BUTEL T. | SANCI C. | SPERANZA V. | BAFFA G. | RANIERI A. |
quinta ora | FRANCISETTI CIANTELLA I. | SANCI C. | OGGERO G. | BUTEL T. | FRANCISETTI CIANTELLA I. |
sesta ora | BAFFA G. | MARCHIONATTI S. | BAFFA G. | SPERANZA V. | RANIERI A. |
settima ora | RAVALLI G. | MARCHIONATTI S. | | | |
ottava ora | | | | | |
nona ora | | | | | |
decima ora | | | | | |
undicesima ora | | | | | |
dodicesima ora | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
AULA STAFF DS |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | prima ora | BRAMARDI S. | VALLERO S. | | | |
seconda ora | VALLERO S. | | | VALLERO S. | VALLERO S. |
terza ora | CAPURSO A. | CAPURSO A. | CAPURSO A. | VALLERO S. | CAPURSO A. |
quarta ora | CAPURSO A. | | BRAMARDI S. | | |
quinta ora | | VALLERO S. | VALLERO S. | | BRAMARDI S. |
sesta ora | | VALLERO S. | VALLERO S. | VALLERO S. | VALLERO S. |
settima ora | CAPURSO A. | | | | |
ottava ora | CAPURSO A. | | | | |
nona ora | | | | | |
decima ora | | | | | |
undicesima ora | | | | | |
dodicesima ora | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DISPOSIZIONE |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | prima ora | | | | | |
seconda ora | | GINO S. | COSCIA S. | | |
terza ora | ANTONELLI E. | CASTAGNA V. | CASTAGNA V. | VAGLIASINDI V. | |
quarta ora | CHIELLINO S. | CASTAGNA V. | COSCIA S. | PUGGIONI S. | CACCIATORE V. |
quinta ora | CASTAGNA V. | DE VITA D. | GINO S. | BAFFA G. | GINO S. |
sesta ora | | GENTILE R. | | | CASTAGNA V. |
settima ora | | | | | |
ottava ora | | | | | |
nona ora | | | | | |
decima ora | | | | | |
undicesima ora | | | | | |
dodicesima ora | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DISPOSIZIONE A |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | prima ora | | | | | MOREA I. |
seconda ora | FESTA L. | | FESTA L. | MORELLA M. | |
terza ora | SORIENTE V. | | LUCA C. | | |
quarta ora | MARTINOIA G. | | MARTINOIA G. | FESTA L. | MORELLA M. |
quinta ora | | VILLAREALE F. | | | |
sesta ora | | | | | |
settima ora | | | | | |
ottava ora | | | | | |
nona ora | | | | | |
decima ora | | | | | |
undicesima ora | | | | | |
dodicesima ora | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DISPOSIZIONE B |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | prima ora | | | | | ROCCA O. |
seconda ora | RICCOBONO D. | | | ROCCA O. | ROCCA O. |
terza ora | | D'AMBROSIO P. | | D'AMBROSIO P. | ROCCA O. |
quarta ora | RICCOBONO D. | RICCOBONO D. | RICCOBONO D. | | |
quinta ora | | D'AMBROSIO P. | | | |
sesta ora | ROCCA O. | | | | |
settima ora | | | | | |
ottava ora | | | | | |
nona ora | | | | | |
decima ora | | | | | |
undicesima ora | | | | | |
dodicesima ora | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
RICEVIMENTO DOCENTI |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | prima ora | | | | | |
seconda ora | | | | DI MAURO C. / ASOMUGHA C. | |
terza ora | MARIUZ M. / NAPODANO A. | RIVAS DIAZ DE TUDANCA M. | GRACEFFA M. / MACARIO BAN T. | BARDINA A. / BRUNA S. | |
quarta ora | ANTONELLI E. / MOLINARO M. | | | CACCIATORE V. / MOREA I. | PALMA F. / VALVANO A. |
quinta ora | | CERRINI S. / COTTINI M. | | | |
sesta ora | VALFRE' F. | SANCI C. | CALIGIURI R. / CHIANETTA I. | | KITTA R. / MANGIA C. |
settima ora | MEI M. / VAGLIASINDI V. | | | | |
ottava ora | | DE VITA D. / STASI G. | | | |
nona ora | ROMEO S. | | | | |
decima ora | | | | | |
undicesima ora | | | | | |
dodicesima ora | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
RICEVIMENTO FAMIGLIE |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | prima ora | | | | | |
seconda ora | | CLAVELLI A. / FESTA L. | MALUSA O. | | IVE F. |
terza ora | PUGGIONI S. / CESCON F. | | ANGUISSOLA M. / D'AMBROSIO P. | ROLANDO S. / SACCHI L. | CAVA S. / OGGERO G. |
quarta ora | | D'AMICO G. / DI PILATO M. | LUCA C. / RANIERI A. | BRAMARDI S. | FRANCISETTI CIANTELLA I. / BRO |
quinta ora | ALBERTO A. / CAPURSO A. | | FONTANA M. | GAMBINO C. | CORBELLA M. / CHIPPARI C. |
sesta ora | | BAFFA G. / CONTINI C. | | | |
settima ora | | | RAVALLI G. | | VARTULI U. |
ottava ora | | | CARACCIOLO A. | | |
nona ora | | | | SANZONE L. | |
decima ora | | | | | |
undicesima ora | | | | | |
dodicesima ora | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SPORTELLO DIDATTICO |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | prima ora | | | | | |
seconda ora | | | | | |
terza ora | | | | | |
quarta ora | | | | | |
quinta ora | | | | | |
sesta ora | | MARTINOIA G. | VILLAREALE F. | | |
settima ora | LUCA C. | IVE F. | VILLAREALE F. | LONGO R. | PUGGIONI S. |
ottava ora | | | | LONGO R. | |
nona ora | | | | | |
decima ora | | | | | |
undicesima ora | | | | | |
dodicesima ora | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
UFFICIO TECNICO |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | prima ora | | | | | |
seconda ora | VARTULI U. | VARTULI U. | | VARTULI U. | VARTULI U. |
terza ora | VARTULI U. | VARTULI U. | VARTULI U. | VARTULI U. | VARTULI U. |
quarta ora | VARTULI U. | VARTULI U. | VARTULI U. | VARTULI U. | VARTULI U. |
quinta ora | VARTULI U. | | VARTULI U. | VARTULI U. | VARTULI U. |
sesta ora | | | | | |
settima ora | | | | | |
ottava ora | | | | | |
nona ora | | | | | |
decima ora | | | | | |
undicesima ora | | | | | |
dodicesima ora | | | | | |
|