www.orarioweb.it |
|
|
|
|
|
1A |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | sabato | prima ora | LISI G. | FRISINA P. | COGNATA A. | SACCO R. | LISI G. | ROMANO A. |
seconda ora | SACCO R. | DE ROSA G. | BENEDETTO S. | BENEDETTO S. | NUZZO M. | ROMANO A. |
terza ora | ROMANO A. | BENEDETTO S. | NUZZO M. | DE ROSA G. | BENEDETTO S. | LISI G. |
quarta ora | CARROZZINO V. | BENEDETTO S. | ROMANO A. | NUZZO M. | COGNATA A. | BENEDETTO S. |
quinta ora | DEPRESBITERIS T. | SACCO R. | DEPRESBITERIS T. | FRISINA P. | ROMANO A. | BENEDETTO S. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1AL |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | sabato | prima ora | CARROZZINO V. | VOTO A. | SANGIOVANNI P. | GERMANO A. | VISCIDO G. | CAPPARELLI G. |
seconda ora | VISCIDO G. | AMENDOLA S. | PERRONE C. | OLIVO A. | ROMANO A. | VOTO A. |
terza ora | PERRONE C. | OLIVO A. | CICCIA C. | AMENDOLA S. | ROMANO A. | OLIVO A. |
quarta ora | SANGIOVANNI P. | GERMANO A. | GERMANO A. | CICCIA C. | CAPPARELLI G. | OLIVO A. |
quinta ora | SANGIOVANNI P. | CICCIA C. | ROMANO A. | VOTO A. | CAPPARELLI G. | SANGIOVANNI P. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1ASAP |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | sabato | prima ora | CAMPAGNA A. | SAFFIOTI F. | SAFFIOTI F. | CHIAPPETTA L. | GIANQUITTO L. | LISI G. |
seconda ora | CAMPAGNA A. | GIORDANO P. | CAMPAGNA A. | PERRONE C. | GIANQUITTO L. | CAMPAGNA A. |
terza ora | VIVONA P. | GIANQUITTO L. | BENDICENTI E. | CARROZZINO V. | GIORDANO P. | VIVONA P. |
quarta ora | CHIAPPETTA L. | RIZZUTI A. | CHIAPPETTA L. | LISI G. | SAFFIOTI F. | BENDICENTI E. |
quinta ora | BENDICENTI E. | RIZZUTI A. | PERRONE C. | BENDICENTI E. | LISI G. | BENDICENTI E. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1B |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | sabato | prima ora | CHIAPPETTA L. | AMENDOLA S. | AMENDOLA S. | ROMANO A. | CHIAPPETTA L. | CARROZZINO V. |
seconda ora | D'ELIA G. | LISI G. | AMENDOLA S. | LISI G. | DE ROSA G. | AMENDOLA S. |
terza ora | SERVIDIO P. | CHIAPPETTA L. | ROMANO A. | SERVIDIO P. | LISI G. | AMENDOLA S. |
quarta ora | ROMANO A. | DE ROSA G. | D'ELIA G. | AMENDOLA S. | D'ELIA G. | DEPRESBITERIS T. |
quinta ora | ROMANO A. | DEPRESBITERIS T. | GARREFFA G. | AMENDOLA S. | GARREFFA G. | ROMANO A. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1C |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | sabato | prima ora | SANGIOVANNI P. | SANGIOVANNI P. | ROMANO A. | LISI G. | FRISINA P. | AMENDOLA S. |
seconda ora | SANGIOVANNI P. | CHIAPPETTA L. | CHIAPPETTA L. | ROMANO A. | CHIAPPETTA L. | LISI G. |
terza ora | GIORDANO P. | LISI G. | AMENDOLA S. | ROMANO A. | CARROZZINO V. | FORESTA G. |
quarta ora | FORESTA G. | SERVIDIO P. | SANGIOVANNI P. | GIORDANO P. | ROMANO A. | ROMANO A. |
quinta ora | AMENDOLA S. | FRISINA P. | VIVONA P. | FORESTA G. | VIVONA P. | SERVIDIO P. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2A |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | sabato | prima ora | NUZZO M. | NUZZO M. | BARBIERI L. | DI DECO M. | DEPRESBITERIS T. | DI DECO M. |
seconda ora | DI DECO M. | DEPRESBITERIS T. | GERMANO A. | DI DECO M. | CARROZZINO V. | DI DECO M. |
terza ora | GERMANO A. | COGNATA A. | IANNOTTI M. | VISCIDO G. | BARBIERI L. | VISCIDO G. |
quarta ora | IANNOTTI M. | DI DECO M. | COGNATA A. | BENDICENTI E. | NUZZO M. | BARBIERI L. |
quinta ora | BARBIERI L. | GERMANO A. | BENDICENTI E. | IANNOTTI M. | DI DECO M. | BARBIERI L. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2AL |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | sabato | prima ora | D'ELIA G. | CAPPARELLI G. | BENDICENTI E. | VOTO A. | OLIVO A. | VOTO A. |
seconda ora | PERRONE C. | CAPPARELLI G. | BENDICENTI E. | CHIAPPETTA L. | OLIVO A. | CARROZZINO V. |
terza ora | SANGIOVANNI P. | SANGIOVANNI P. | CHIAPPETTA L. | MARSIGLIA G. | MARSIGLIA G. | FRISINA P. |
quarta ora | BENDICENTI E. | OLIVO A. | MARSIGLIA G. | MARSIGLIA G. | PERRONE C. | VOTO A. |
quinta ora | CHIAPPETTA L. | D'ELIA G. | D'ELIA G. | CAPPARELLI G. | FRISINA P. | OLIVO A. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2ASAP |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | sabato | prima ora | VISCIDO G. | GIORDANO P. | CHIAPPETTA L. | PERRONE C. | SAFFIOTI F. | VISCIDO G. |
seconda ora | VIVONA P. | D'ELIA G. | D'ELIA G. | D'ELIA G. | VENTURA L. | VISCIDO G. |
terza ora | SAFFIOTI F. | VISCIDO G. | VENTURA L. | CHIAPPETTA L. | VIVONA P. | SAFFIOTI F. |
quarta ora | SAFFIOTI F. | CRUSCO A. | RIZZUTI A. | CRUSCO A. | CHIAPPETTA L. | VIVONA P. |
quinta ora | GIORDANO P. | VENTURA L. | RIZZUTI A. | CAIRO C. | PERRONE C. | VIVONA P. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2B |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | sabato | prima ora | BARBIERI L. | MARSIGLIA G. | DEPRESBITERIS T. | CARROZZINO V. | DE ROSA G. | CAMPAGNA A. |
seconda ora | GARREFFA G. | IANNOTTI M. | GARREFFA G. | BARBIERI L. | CAMPAGNA A. | IANNOTTI M. |
terza ora | CAMPAGNA A. | DE ROSA G. | MARSIGLIA G. | BARBIERI L. | DEPRESBITERIS T. | CICCIA C. |
quarta ora | CICCIA C. | CICCIA C. | BARBIERI L. | IANNOTTI M. | MARSIGLIA G. | MARSIGLIA G. |
quinta ora | SERVIDIO P. | SERVIDIO P. | BARBIERI L. | MARSIGLIA G. | MARSIGLIA G. | MARSIGLIA G. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2BSAP |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | sabato | prima ora | CRUSCO A. | BENEDETTO S. | BENEDETTO S. | BENVENUTO M. | CRUSCO A. | ROTONDARO A. |
seconda ora | DEPRESBITERIS T. | BENEDETTO S. | BENVENUTO M. | BENVENUTO M. | ROTONDARO A. | DEPRESBITERIS T. |
terza ora | ROTONDARO A. | DI DECO M. | BENEDETTO S. | CAIRO C. | VENTURA L. | VENTURA L. |
quarta ora | DI DECO M. | GIANQUITTO L. | SERVIDIO P. | DI DECO M. | GIANQUITTO L. | RIZZUTI A. |
quinta ora | BENVENUTO M. | GIANQUITTO L. | VENTURA L. | SERVIDIO P. | GIANQUITTO L. | RIZZUTI A. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3A |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | sabato | prima ora | SACCO R. | PUPO B. | GARREFFA G. | PAOLINO M. | NUZZO M. | SACCO R. |
seconda ora | BARBIERI L. | PUPO B. | MINCIONE F. | PAOLINO M. | COGNATA A. | SACCO R. |
terza ora | BARBIERI L. | SACCO R. | PAOLINO M. | GARREFFA G. | GARREFFA G. | MINCIONE F. |
quarta ora | SACCO R. | NUZZO M. | NUZZO M. | PUPO B. | BARBIERI L. | CARROZZINO V. |
quinta ora | PAOLINO M. | PAOLINO M. | SACCO R. | SACCO R. | BARBIERI L. | COGNATA A. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3AL |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | sabato | prima ora | IANNOTTI M. | IANNOTTI M. | IANNOTTI M. | PUPO B. | GIORDANO P. | IANNOTTI M. |
seconda ora | OLIVO A. | OLIVO A. | SACCO R. | GIORDANO P. | CAPPARELLI G. | FRISINA P. |
terza ora | CARROZZINO V. | CAPPARELLI G. | SACCO R. | OLIVO A. | FRISINA P. | CAPPARELLI G. |
quarta ora | DE ROSA G. | CAPPARELLI G. | VOTO A. | COGNATA A. | VOTO A. | COGNATA A. |
quinta ora | SACCO R. | VOTO A. | VOTO A. | PUPO B. | DE ROSA G. | SACCO R. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3ASAP |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | sabato | prima ora | GIORDANO P. | CHIAPPETTA L. | VELTRI A. | MARSIGLIA G. | BENDICENTI E. | BENDICENTI E. |
seconda ora | CHIAPPETTA L. | MARSIGLIA G. | RESIDUE M. | BASUINO M. | BENDICENTI E. | MARSIGLIA G. |
terza ora | BENDICENTI E. | MARSIGLIA G. | BASUINO M. | VELTRI A. | RIZZUTI A. | GIORDANO P. |
quarta ora | VELTRI A. | CAIRO C. | BASUINO M. | CHIAPPETTA L. | RIZZUTI A. | RESIDUE M. |
quinta ora | VELTRI A. | VELTRI A. | COGNATA A. | COGNATA A. | BASUINO M. | RESIDUE M. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3B |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | sabato | prima ora | DI DECO M. | PRAINO C. | RESIDUE M. | PRAINO C. | RUSSO A. | RUSSO A. |
seconda ora | CARROZZINO V. | SERVIDIO P. | PAOLINO M. | VELTRI A. | RUSSO A. | RESIDUE M. |
terza ora | PEPE S. | PAOLINO M. | RESIDUE M. | PAOLINO M. | PRAINO C. | RESIDUE M. |
quarta ora | PAOLINO M. | VELTRI A. | PEPE S. | PAOLINO M. | DI DECO M. | DI DECO M. |
quinta ora | DI DECO M. | DI DECO M. | SERVIDIO P. | DI DECO M. | VELTRI A. | DI DECO M. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3BSAP |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | sabato | prima ora | VELTRI A. | SERVIDIO P. | SACCO R. | CRUSCO A. | RIZZUTI A. | GIORDANO P. |
seconda ora | VELTRI A. | ROTONDARO A. | VELTRI A. | RUGIERO S. | RIZZUTI A. | CRUSCO A. |
terza ora | DE ROSA G. | RUGIERO S. | SERVIDIO P. | RUGIERO S. | VELTRI A. | SACCO R. |
quarta ora | ROTONDARO A. | SACCO R. | DE ROSA G. | CAIRO C. | VELTRI A. | SACCO R. |
quinta ora | RUGIERO S. | CRUSCO A. | DE ROSA G. | DE ROSA G. | GIORDANO P. | ROTONDARO A. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3C |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | sabato | prima ora | FORESTA G. | FORESTA G. | PEPE S. | FORESTA G. | FONTANA I. | PRAINO C. |
seconda ora | FORESTA G. | COGNATA A. | COGNATA A. | CICCIA C. | FONTANA I. | PRAINO C. |
terza ora | PRAINO C. | PRAINO C. | FRISINA P. | PRAINO C. | FORESTA G. | FONTANA I. |
quarta ora | FONTANA I. | PRAINO C. | FONTANA I. | FRISINA P. | CARROZZINO V. | FORESTA G. |
quinta ora | CICCIA C. | FORESTA G. | CICCIA C. | PEPE S. | PRAINO C. | FRISINA P. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4A |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | sabato | prima ora | DEPRESBITERIS T. | PERRONE C. | FONTANA I. | FONTANA I. | FORESTA G. | FORESTA G. |
seconda ora | NUZZO M. | FORESTA G. | FONTANA I. | FONTANA I. | CRUSCO A. | BENDICENTI E. |
terza ora | FORESTA G. | FORESTA G. | DEPRESBITERIS T. | FORESTA G. | VISCIDO G. | BENDICENTI E. |
quarta ora | CRUSCO A. | VISCIDO G. | BENDICENTI E. | FORESTA G. | BENDICENTI E. | CRUSCO A. |
quinta ora | PERRONE C. | CARROZZINO V. | NUZZO M. | VISCIDO G. | NUZZO M. | FONTANA I. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4AL |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | sabato | prima ora | BASUINO M. | BENVENUTO M. | VOTO A. | BLOISE D. | VOTO A. | BENVENUTO M. |
seconda ora | BASUINO M. | CICCIA C. | VOTO A. | BLOISE D. | DEPRESBITERIS T. | BENEDETTO S. |
terza ora | BENVENUTO M. | FRISINA P. | BENVENUTO M. | CICCIA C. | BASUINO M. | BENEDETTO S. |
quarta ora | BLOISE D. | VOTO A. | BENEDETTO S. | BASUINO M. | BENEDETTO S. | CICCIA C. |
quinta ora | BLOISE D. | COGNATA A. | FRISINA P. | CARROZZINO V. | COGNATA A. | DEPRESBITERIS T. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4ASAP |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | sabato | prima ora | FONTANA I. | COGNATA A. | FRISINA P. | GIORDANO P. | SANGIOVANNI P. | FRISINA P. |
seconda ora | FONTANA I. | SANGIOVANNI P. | FRISINA P. | CARROZZINO V. | SANGIOVANNI P. | VIVONA P. |
terza ora | RIZZUTI A. | GIORDANO P. | VIVONA P. | FONTANA I. | CRUSCO A. | COGNATA A. |
quarta ora | RIZZUTI A. | FRISINA P. | VIVONA P. | ROTONDARO A. | FRISINA P. | SANGIOVANNI P. |
quinta ora | CRUSCO A. | ROTONDARO A. | FONTANA I. | VIVONA P. | ROTONDARO A. | CRUSCO A. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4B |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | sabato | prima ora | PRAINO C. | GARREFFA G. | GERMANO A. | CICCIA C. | PEPE S. | MARSIGLIA G. |
seconda ora | PRAINO C. | BASUINO M. | DE ROSA G. | PRAINO C. | BASUINO M. | CICCIA C. |
terza ora | GARREFFA G. | BASUINO M. | DE ROSA G. | GERMANO A. | GERMANO A. | PRAINO C. |
quarta ora | SERVIDIO P. | MARSIGLIA G. | CICCIA C. | GERMANO A. | GARREFFA G. | SERVIDIO P. |
quinta ora | BASUINO M. | DE ROSA G. | MARSIGLIA G. | BASUINO M. | CARROZZINO V. | PEPE S. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5A |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | sabato | prima ora | PERRONE C. | PAOLINO M. | NUZZO M. | PEPE S. | CAMPAGNA A. | CRUSCO A. |
seconda ora | PAOLINO M. | PAOLINO M. | BARBIERI L. | CAIRO C. | PERRONE C. | BARBIERI L. |
terza ora | CRUSCO A. | GARREFFA G. | BARBIERI L. | NUZZO M. | NUZZO M. | BARBIERI L. |
quarta ora | CAMPAGNA A. | CAMPAGNA A. | CAMPAGNA A. | GARREFFA G. | PAOLINO M. | CAMPAGNA A. |
quinta ora | GARREFFA G. | CAMPAGNA A. | PAOLINO M. | CRUSCO A. | PEPE S. | CAMPAGNA A. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5AL |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | sabato | prima ora | BENVENUTO M. | RUGIERO S. | CAMPAGNA A. | VISCIDO G. | COGNATA A. | RUGIERO S. |
seconda ora | CRUSCO A. | BENVENUTO M. | DEPRESBITERIS T. | CRUSCO A. | VISCIDO G. | RUGIERO S. |
terza ora | OLIVO A. | VOTO A. | COGNATA A. | VOTO A. | CAMPAGNA A. | DEPRESBITERIS T. |
quarta ora | RUGIERO S. | CARROZZINO V. | CAPPARELLI G. | VOTO A. | CAMPAGNA A. | CAPPARELLI G. |
quinta ora | CAMPAGNA A. | OLIVO A. | CAPPARELLI G. | OLIVO A. | VOTO A. | CAPPARELLI G. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5ASAP |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | sabato | prima ora | VIVONA P. | ROTONDARO A. | RIZZUTI A. | GARREFFA G. | PERRONE C. | SAFFIOTI F. |
seconda ora | GIORDANO P. | GARREFFA G. | RIZZUTI A. | GARREFFA G. | VIVONA P. | GIORDANO P. |
terza ora | RUGIERO S. | SAFFIOTI F. | PERRONE C. | BENVENUTO M. | RUGIERO S. | ROTONDARO A. |
quarta ora | GARREFFA G. | SAFFIOTI F. | GARREFFA G. | VIVONA P. | RUGIERO S. | BENVENUTO M. |
quinta ora | ROTONDARO A. | CAIRO C. | BENVENUTO M. | RUGIERO S. | SAFFIOTI F. | BENVENUTO M. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5B |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | sabato | prima ora | DE ROSA G. | CICCIA C. | PAOLINO M. | VELTRI A. | GERMANO A. | MINCIONE F. |
seconda ora | DE ROSA G. | VELTRI A. | CICCIA C. | PUPO B. | GERMANO A. | SERVIDIO P. |
terza ora | PAOLINO M. | GERMANO A. | GERMANO A. | PUPO B. | DE ROSA G. | CARROZZINO V. |
quarta ora | GERMANO A. | PUPO B. | VELTRI A. | SERVIDIO P. | BASUINO M. | MINCIONE F. |
quinta ora | GERMANO A. | PUPO B. | BASUINO M. | GERMANO A. | PAOLINO M. | CICCIA C. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5BL |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | sabato | prima ora | SAFFIOTI F. | OLIVO A. | BENVENUTO M. | OLIVO A. | CAPPARELLI G. | OLIVO A. |
seconda ora | BENVENUTO M. | CAIRO C. | SERVIDIO P. | CAPPARELLI G. | SAFFIOTI F. | BENVENUTO M. |
terza ora | VELTRI A. | DEPRESBITERIS T. | CAPPARELLI G. | CAPPARELLI G. | SAFFIOTI F. | SERVIDIO P. |
quarta ora | DEPRESBITERIS T. | SPAGNOLO R. | BENVENUTO M. | FONTANA I. | SPAGNOLO R. | FONTANA I. |
quinta ora | FONTANA I. | SPAGNOLO R. | VELTRI A. | FONTANA I. | SPAGNOLO R. | SAFFIOTI F. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5BSAP |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | sabato | prima ora | RIZZUTI A. | VISCIDO G. | PERRONE C. | RUGIERO S. | PRAINO C. | SANGIOVANNI P. |
seconda ora | RIZZUTI A. | VISCIDO G. | VIVONA P. | VIVONA P. | PRAINO C. | SANGIOVANNI P. |
terza ora | VISCIDO G. | CAIRO C. | SANGIOVANNI P. | GIORDANO P. | ROTONDARO A. | RUGIERO S. |
quarta ora | PRAINO C. | ROTONDARO A. | PERRONE C. | VISCIDO G. | GIORDANO P. | RUGIERO S. |
quinta ora | VIVONA P. | PRAINO C. | SANGIOVANNI P. | ROTONDARO A. | RUGIERO S. | VISCIDO G. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DDIS |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | sabato | prima ora | | | MINCIONE F. | | MINCIONE F. | |
seconda ora | PEPE S. | | PEPE S. | PEPE S. | MINCIONE F. | |
terza ora | MINCIONE F. | | PEPE S. | PEPE S. | PEPE S. | |
quarta ora | MINCIONE F. | | MINCIONE F. | PEPE S. | PEPE S. | PEPE S. |
quinta ora | MINCIONE F. | | PEPE S. | | | MINCIONE F. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DEDFIS |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | sabato | prima ora | | LISI G. | | | | |
seconda ora | LISI G. | | | | LISI G. | |
terza ora | LISI G. | | | | | |
quarta ora | | LISI G. | | | | |
quinta ora | | | | LISI G. | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DFIL |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | sabato | prima ora | RUGIERO S. | BASUINO M. | | BASUINO M. | | |
seconda ora | IANNOTTI M. | RUGIERO S. | IANNOTTI M. | | | |
terza ora | IANNOTTI M. | IANNOTTI M. | | | | IANNOTTI M. |
quarta ora | BASUINO M. | | IANNOTTI M. | | | |
quinta ora | | IANNOTTI M. | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DISDIRI |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | sabato | prima ora | VENTURA L. | VENTURA L. | VENTURA L. | | | |
seconda ora | VENTURA L. | VENTURA L. | VENTURA L. | | | |
terza ora | VENTURA L. | VENTURA L. | | | | |
quarta ora | VENTURA L. | VENTURA L. | | | | |
quinta ora | | | | | VENTURA L. | VENTURA L. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DITA |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | sabato | prima ora | | | D'ELIA G. | BENEDETTO S. | BENEDETTO S. | |
seconda ora | SAFFIOTI F. | SAFFIOTI F. | SAFFIOTI F. | | FORESTA G. | |
terza ora | DI DECO M. | D'ELIA G. | | D'ELIA G. | D'ELIA G. | |
quarta ora | D'ELIA G. | D'ELIA G. | | D'ELIA G. | GERMANO A. | |
quinta ora | D'ELIA G. | BENEDETTO S. | | | D'ELIA G. | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DLING |
| lunedì | martedì | mercoledì | giovedì | venerdì | sabato | prima ora | OLIVO A. | | | NUZZO M. | | |
seconda ora | ROTONDARO A. | NUZZO M. | | | | ROTONDARO A. |
terza ora | NUZZO M. | | | | | |
quarta ora | | | | | ROTONDARO A. | |
quinta ora | | | | | | |
|