Orario 2018/2019

1SA
lunedýmartedýmercoledýgiovedývenerdý
prima oraMistrali B.Zec D.Cristiano E.Zec D.Zec D.
seconda oraMistrali B.Zec D.Vassallo M.Zec D.Vassallo M.
terza oraRusso O.Mistrali B.Zec D.Ciola G.Vassallo M.
quarta oraZec D.Lasagna M.Russo O.Ciola G.Cristiano E.
quinta oraZec D.Ruffino G.Lasagna M.Russo O.Marongiu A.
sesta oraVassallo M.Ruffino G.Zec D.Russo O.Ruffino G.
settima ora
1SS
lunedýmartedýmercoledýgiovedývenerdý
prima oraAnfosso A.Cesareo A.Sternini M.Ciola G.Pon E.
seconda oraAnfosso A.Sternini M.Sternini M.Cesareo A.Pon E.
terza oraLasagna M.Lasagna M.Ciola G.Pon E.Sternini M.
quarta oraAnfosso A.Anfosso A.Ciola G.Marongiu A.Lasagna M.
quinta oraCesareo A.Anfosso A.Anfosso A.Anfosso A.Marsano P.
sesta oraMarsano P.Pon E.Anfosso A.Anfosso A.Marsano P.
settima ora
1U
lunedýmartedýmercoledýgiovedývenerdý
prima oraOstuni A.Marongiu A.Sommella P.De Simoni M.Ruffino G.
seconda oraSternini M.Baldis P.De Simoni M.Pon E.Sternini M.
terza oraPon E.Ruffino G.Sternini M.Mistrali B.Mistrali B.
quarta oraPon E.De Simoni M.Cefalo A.Sternini M.Mistrali B.
quinta oraRoselli M.Mistrali B.Baldis P.Baldis P.Baldis P.
sesta oraRoselli M.Mistrali B.Ruffino G.Ostuni A.Cefalo A.
settima ora
2SA
lunedýmartedýmercoledýgiovedývenerdý
prima oraCaruso G.Caruso G.Vassallo M.Bonanini A.Ostuni A.
seconda oraVassallo M.Russo O.Bonanini A.Ostuni A.Bonanini A.
terza oraCristiano E.Russo O.Bonanini A. Marongiu A.
quarta oraBonanini A.Vassallo M.Vassallo M. Russo O.
quinta oraBonanini A.Vassallo M.Cristiano E.Vassallo M.Vassallo M.
sesta oraRusso O.Vassallo M.Caruso G.Vassallo M.Vassallo M.
settima ora
2SS
lunedýmartedýmercoledýgiovedývenerdý
prima oraZec D.Baldini V.Ostuni A.Roselli M.Roselli M.
seconda oraOstuni A.Baldini V.Piatti C.Roselli M.Zec D.
terza oraPiatti C.Sternini M.Piatti C.Baldini V.Ciola G.
quarta oraPiatti C.Piatti C.Zec D.Ostuni A.Ciola G.
quinta oraMarongiu A.Ortu S.Ortu S.Ciola G.Piatti C.
sesta oraSternini M.Ortu S.Sternini M.Sternini M.Baldini V.
settima ora
2U
lunedýmartedýmercoledýgiovedývenerdý
prima oraPon E.Sommella P.Vassallo M.Pon E.Ostuni A.
seconda oraPon E.Cefalo A.Gnecco I.Ostuni A.Cefalo A.
terza oraGnecco I.Baldis P.Pon E.Russo O.Marongiu A.
quarta oraDe Simoni M.Vassallo M.De Simoni M.Baldis P.Pon E.
quinta oraOneto M.Russo O.De Simoni M.Gnecco I.Russo O.
sesta oraOneto M.Russo O.Baldis P.Vassallo M.Baldis P.
settima ora
3C
lunedýmartedýmercoledýgiovedývenerdý
prima oraBaldini V.Pedrucci T.Gnecco I.Gnecco I.Russo O.
seconda oraBaldini V.Anfosso A.Ostuni A.Gnecco I.Pedrucci T.
terza oraPedrucci T.Cesareo A.Perfigli M.Perfigli M.Baldini V.
quarta oraRusso O.Cesareo A.Perfigli M.Cesareo A.Anfosso A.
quinta oraRusso O.Marongiu A.Baldini V.Sommella P.Anfosso A.
sesta oraAnfosso A.Ostuni A.Ciola G.Sommella P.Cesareo A.
settima ora Ciola G.
3SA
lunedýmartedýmercoledýgiovedývenerdý
prima oraOrtu S.Russo O.Zec D.Caruso G.Marongiu A.
seconda oraOrtu S.Banacchioni G.Zec D.Caruso G.Ostuni A.
terza oraOneto M.Pon E.Ortu S.Zec D.Banacchioni G.
quarta oraOneto M.Pon E.Cristiano E.Zec D.Ortu S.
quinta oraOstuni A.Ostuni A.Russo O.Banacchioni G.Zec D.
sesta oraCristiano E.Caruso G.Russo O.Pon E.Banacchioni G.
settima ora
3SS
lunedýmartedýmercoledýgiovedývenerdý
prima oraBonanini A.Bonanini A.Lasagna M.Marongiu A.Marsano P.
seconda oraBonanini A.Lasagna M.Bagni O.Bonanini A.Marsano P.
terza oraBattaglia L.Bonanini A.Battaglia L.Bonanini A.Lasagna M.
quarta oraPili E. / BanacchioCefalo A.Pili E.Cefalo A.Bagni O.
quinta oraBattaglia L.Pili E. / BanacchioBonanini A.Cefalo A.Ciola G.
sesta oraPili E.Battaglia L.Bonanini A.Bagni O.Ciola G.
settima ora
3U
lunedýmartedýmercoledýgiovedývenerdý
prima oraGnecco I.De Simoni M.Perfigli M.Mistrali B.Bagni O.
seconda oraDe Simoni M.Mistrali B.Marsano P.Mistrali B.Marongiu A.
terza oraMistrali B.Pedrucci T.Marsano P.Ostuni A.Ostuni A.
quarta oraPedrucci T.Bagni O.Bonanini A.Gnecco I.Pedrucci T.
quinta oraPerfigli M.Bagni O.Sommella P.Perfigli M.Pedrucci T.
sesta oraPerfigli M.Pedrucci T.Sommella P.Perfigli M.Bonanini A.
settima ora
4C
lunedýmartedýmercoledýgiovedývenerdý
prima oraPili E.Sternini M.Pili E.Cesareo A.Sternini M.
seconda oraPili E.Schiozzi I.Pili E.Schiozzi I.Sommella P.
terza oraSternini M.Schiozzi I.De Simoni M.De Simoni M.Sommella P.
quarta oraOstuni A.Pili E.Cesareo A.Mistrali B.Marongiu A.
quinta oraDe Simoni M.Cesareo A.Mistrali B.Mistrali B.Cesareo A.
sesta oraDe Simoni M.Pili E.Ostuni A.Ciola G.Mistrali B.
settima ora Ciola G.
4SA
lunedýmartedýmercoledýgiovedývenerdý
prima oraOneto M.Lasagna M.Baldini V.Lasagna M.Caruso G.
seconda oraOneto M.Caruso G.Lasagna M.Piatti C.Caruso G.
terza oraBaldini V.Baldini V.Corda M.Piatti C.Piatti C.
quarta oraMarongiu A.Baldini V.Corda M.Bagni O.Baldini V.
quinta oraCristiano E.Corda M.Piatti C.Corda M.Bagni O.
sesta oraCaruso G.Piatti C.Baldini V.Corda M.Bagni O.
settima ora
4SB
lunedýmartedýmercoledýgiovedývenerdý
prima oraOneto M.Bagni O.Piatti C.Baldini V.Piatti C.
seconda oraOneto M.Piatti C.Baldini V.Baldini V.Piatti C.
terza oraCaruso G.Corda M.Baldini V.Caruso G.Corda M.
quarta oraMarongiu A.Caruso G.Lasagna M.Corda M.Corda M.
quinta oraBaldini V.Caruso G.Bagni O.Lasagna M.Cristiano E.
sesta oraBaldini V.Corda M.Bagni O.Piatti C.Lasagna M.
settima ora
4SS
lunedýmartedýmercoledýgiovedývenerdý
prima oraPiatti C.Corda M.Ciola G.Russo O.Cefalo A.
seconda oraCorda M.Vassallo M.Ciola G.Lasagna M.Russo O.
terza oraVassallo M.Vassallo M.Cefalo A.Corda M.Russo O.
quarta oraCorda M.Bonanini A.Marsano P.Bonanini A.Bonanini A.
quinta oraLasagna M.Bonanini A.Marsano P.Piatti C.Bonanini A.
sesta oraLasagna M.Cefalo A.Vassallo M.Marongiu A.Piatti C.
settima ora
4UA
lunedýmartedýmercoledýgiovedývenerdý
prima oraBaldis P.Sternini M.Mistrali B.Marsano P.Sternini M.
seconda oraBaldis P.Ortu S.Mistrali B.Marsano P.Sommella P.
terza oraSternini M.Ortu S.De Simoni M.De Simoni M.Sommella P.
quarta oraOstuni A.Pedrucci T.Pedrucci T.Pedrucci T.Marongiu A.
quinta oraDe Simoni M.Baldis P.Pedrucci T.Pedrucci T.Ortu S.
sesta oraDe Simoni M.Baldis P.Ostuni A.Baldis P.Ortu S.
settima ora
4UB
lunedýmartedýmercoledýgiovedývenerdý
prima oraBanacchioni G.Banacchioni G.Pon E.Vaccaro A.Vaccaro A.
seconda oraCesareo A.Pedrucci T.Cesareo A.Marongiu A.Vaccaro A.
terza oraBonanini A.Ostuni A.Caruso G.Sommella P.Baldis P.
quarta oraBaldis P.Baldis P.Baldis P.Sommella P.Caruso G.
quinta oraPedrucci T.Pon E.Ostuni A.Marsano P.Pon E.
sesta oraBaldis P.Bonanini A.Pedrucci T.Marsano P.Pon E.
settima ora
5C
lunedýmartedýmercoledýgiovedývenerdý
prima oraSternini M.Anfosso A.Cesareo A.Anfosso A.Cesareo A.
seconda oraCaruso G.Ostuni A.De Nicola F.De Nicola F.Cesareo A.
terza oraOstuni A.Banacchioni G.De Nicola F.De Nicola F.Caruso G.
quarta oraCesareo A.Schiozzi I.Sternini M.Schiozzi I.Sternini M.
quinta oraBanacchioni G.Sommella P.Banacchioni G.Schiozzi I.Banacchioni G.
sesta oraBanacchioni G.Sommella P.Banacchioni G. Marongiu A.
settima ora
5SA
lunedýmartedýmercoledýgiovedývenerdý
prima oraMarongiu A.Ciola G.Bagni O.Schiozzi I.Lasagna M.
seconda oraZec D.Ciola G.Corda M.Corda M.Lasagna M.
terza oraZec D.Bagni O.Cristiano E.Battaglia L.Zec D.
quarta oraCaruso G.Corda M.Caruso G.Lasagna M.Zec D.
quinta oraCaruso G.Schiozzi I.Zec D.Bagni O.Caruso G.
sesta oraCorda M.Schiozzi I.Battaglia L.Schiozzi I.Cristiano E.
settima ora
5SS
lunedýmartedýmercoledýgiovedývenerdý
prima oraLasagna M.Marsano P.Anfosso A.Bagni O.Corda M.
seconda oraLasagna M.Marsano P.Anfosso A.Anfosso A.Corda M.
terza oraCorda M.Ciola G.Vassallo M.Anfosso A.Bagni O.
quarta oraVassallo M.Ciola G.Piatti C.Piatti C.Vassallo M.
quinta oraVassallo M.Piatti C.Corda M.Marongiu A.Cefalo A.
sesta oraCefalo A.Bagni O.Cefalo A.Lasagna M.Anfosso A.
settima ora
5U
lunedýmartedýmercoledýgiovedývenerdý
prima oraDe Simoni M.Mistrali B.Pedrucci T.Perfigli M.Mistrali B.
seconda oraPerfigli M.Sommella P.Pedrucci T.Perfigli M.Mistrali B.
terza oraPerfigli M.Sommella P.Anfosso A.Vaccaro A.Pedrucci T.
quarta oraMistrali B.Ostuni A.Ostuni A.Vaccaro A.Vaccaro A.
quinta oraAnfosso A.Marsano P.Perfigli M.Baldini V.Baldini V.
sesta oraPedrucci T.Marsano P.De Simoni M.Pedrucci T.Marongiu A.
settima ora